Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+107.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7AZ
← Back to All Properties