Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SUSSEX ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
-3.2%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+53.6%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+112.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4JX
← Back to All Properties