Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.0%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+243.0%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UT
← Back to All Properties