24, BROOKLANDS DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 6SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,460
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-68.4%
Price Change
-£132,772 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£61,460-68.4%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Semi-Detached
-£132,772 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,232
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1