Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, PARK SPRING DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£90,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3QS
← Back to All Properties