Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 20 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties