Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+36.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.3%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties