Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHARNLEY DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
-4.8%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+31.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4ST
← Back to All Properties