Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, HAMPERMILL LANE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£539,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£179,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£539,000
+49.7%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Detached
+£179,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+16.1%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4NX
← Back to All Properties