Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST MARYS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£268,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+69.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£268,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+54.8%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+190.7%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6SA
← Back to All Properties