Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FLEMING ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£253,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£253,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£846,250
+45.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£266,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5PZ
← Back to All Properties