Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+21.8%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+161.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£135,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9QG
← Back to All Properties