Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BUCKINGHAM TERRACE, PEGASUS COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-16.1%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-18.5%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5DB
← Back to All Properties