Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JASMINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+23.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+39.8%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GR
← Back to All Properties