Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RUSSELL PLACE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+4.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LD
← Back to All Properties