Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CRADDOCKS AVENUE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,508
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£225,509 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£725,508
+45.1%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£225,509 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
+270.5%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£365,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1PG
← Back to All Properties