Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MEADOW STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,500
+10.9%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+48.6%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7LG
← Back to All Properties