Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ISIS AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 2GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+57.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+107.9%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 2GS
← Back to All Properties