52, ABBEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 6HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£398,000+8.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,000+510.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£306,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1