Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+14.6%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3EN
← Back to All Properties