Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CRANFLEET WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,250
Last Sold Price
8 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£96,250
+45.8%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RJ
← Back to All Properties