Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CANADA COURT, HAYLING CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,317
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£43,317 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,317
+30.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,317 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+47.9%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4LY
← Back to All Properties