Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THE MEADOW, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+84.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+46.3%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+46.8%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3RG
← Back to All Properties