Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SKELWITH DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 4PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+188.6%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 19 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 4PF
← Back to All Properties