Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FORKNELL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+44.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 4 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3EL
← Back to All Properties