11, BROADLAKE CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,500+56.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-3.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1