APARTMENT 416, MANOR MILLS, INGRAM STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 9BR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500+43.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1