16, MULBERRY WALK, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+75.1%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+128.6%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+35.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 15 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1