Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, FRAILEY HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8EA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£447,500
+39.8%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+165.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8EA
← Back to All Properties