41, CHESTNUT LODGE, SHERWOOD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 7NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+75.3%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+24.4%
Sold on 4 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1