Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WAVERLEY BUILDINGS, WATERLOO COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£13,054 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+11.4%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,054 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,446
+23.7%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,946 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 8 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1QJ
← Back to All Properties