Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SNELSMOOR LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
-1.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+85.5%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Detached
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6NQ
← Back to All Properties