Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODPECKER WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+1.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£2,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,250
+14.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,495
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4RZ
← Back to All Properties