Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+54.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
-2.5%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+131.0%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties