Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RYDAL CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£15,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£153,500
+11.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,725 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,775
+37.8%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+112.8%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2SE
← Back to All Properties