FLAT 471, 467, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 4AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+6.6%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000+115.0%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+185.7%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 12 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1