Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, FERN VALLEY CHASE, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 7HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+38.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+8.1%
Sold on 2 January 2019
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 7HB
← Back to All Properties