FLAT 1, 23, PRESTON PARK AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£279,950+86.6%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1