Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, QUESLETT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+24.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2FR
← Back to All Properties