Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CEDAR WOOD DRIVE, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO34 5JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.2%
Price Change
+£313,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+467.2%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO34 5JH
← Back to All Properties