126, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+27.8%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+153.5%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+67.1%
Sold on 26 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1