Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTCOTT WAY, SUTTON, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
SM2 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+41.6%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM2 7JY
← Back to All Properties