Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LANGDALE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£84,000
+82.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
-16.4%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9EW
← Back to All Properties