176, INGROW LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28337.5%
Price Change
+£90,680 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+28337.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£90,680 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320-99.6%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
-£77,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995+7.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1