1, HURST ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+133.1%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1