Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PAPRIKA CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+91.7%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
-15.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
-£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2LS
← Back to All Properties