Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRIMROSE PARK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+84.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250
+10.9%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4EH
← Back to All Properties