90, CHURCH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+161.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1