Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WHITEHILL PLACE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£795,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+55.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 24 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4DG
← Back to All Properties