Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+39.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3GA
← Back to All Properties